Snel en Doeltreffend naar uw Ondernemersdiploma?

Met uw motivatie en onze ervaring gaat het lukken!

IRU Graduates

Beroepsvervoercollege BVC – IRU ATI since september 2006

The IRU Academy – launched in 1999 and a priority of the International Road Union ever since – ensures excellence in road transport training through its network of IRU Academy Accredited Training Institutes (ATIs) and provides the graduates with international recognised IRU Academy Diplomas certifying their professional competence.

Beroepsvervoercollege BVC is one of the total 34 CPC ATIs in 30 countries worldwide.

Road professionals trained through the IRU Academy have superior knowledge, skills and international recognition thus enjoying a significant advantage in the road transport market.

Though its new web platform, the IRU Academy provides their graduates with the possibility for increased career advancement and business opportunities, and provides ATIs with further promotion. The IRU Academy also contributes to improved road safety, quality of service and a better image of the road transport profession by strengthening road professionals´ ability to respond effectively to tomorrow's challenges!

We congratulate our following IRU Academy graduates with their CPC Diploma's!

Familyname First name CITY
Adams Henca Lunteren
Ahrens Fred Hilversum
Akbary Namvar Adel Alkmaar
Akbulut Mevlüt Ede
Akopian Hovhannes Amersfoort
Alst, van Debby Doetinchem
Aly Mohammed Nijmegen
Arakelov Arthur Veenendaal
Argun Recep Amersfoort
Aro Oliver Amerongen
Aydin Rahime Arnhem
Baars Arie Zwanenburg
Bakker Herwin Oldebroek
Bakker Michael Schagen
Bakker Angela Oldebroek
Balayan Artak Arnhem
Barendregt Margareth Rhoon
Bargeman André Eefde
Baron Sjoerd Siegerswoude
Bas Willem Warmenhuizen
Beek, van Berend Zutphen
Beemster Paul Oosterblokker
Beens Benny Dronten
Beens-Edzes Jaqueline Dronten
Beentjes Bob Egmond Binnen
Beerepoot Nico Andijk
Beers Arjen Winkel
Belga Fokko Roden
Bendt-Stoker Aagje Purmerend
Berg, van den Arthur Leidschendam
Berg, van den Reintje Alblasserdam
Bergeijk, van Peter Werkendam
Berghout Peter Hoogvliet
Bergman Ferry Arnhem
Bezemer Casper Rotterdam
Bierman Dennis Lutjewinkel
Bijwaard Aad Abbekerk
Binsbergen-Huibers, van Anneke Opheusden
Biter Halil Amersfoort
Blauw Willem Nieuw-Buinen
Blei Mitchell Almere
Blokland, van Erik Stompetoren
Boekel Joop Den Burg
Boer, de Michel Monnickendam
Boeree Bren Den Helder
Boesterd, den Sander Neerijnen
Boet, de Co Heemskerk
Bolscher, ten Hermien Rijssen
Boom Erik Wieringerwerf
Boots Ben Hoorn
Bos Hein Sint-Oedenrode
Bos Pieter Vinkeveen
Bosch Dominique Cothen
Bosch Ronald Den Oever
Bosma Ids Amsterdam
Bouchnafa Bilal Haarlem
Boumans Nico Wervershoof
Bouwman Christa Ewijk
Brakel, van Arjan Nieuwleusen
Brakel, van Arie Nieuwleusen
Brakenhoff André Heemskerk
Breederveld Anja IJsselmuiden
Broek, van den Robert Scherpenzeel
Brouwers René Deurne
Bruijnooge Johan Yerseke
Bruin Jan Warmenhuizen
Bruin, de  Robert Jan Hoogland
Bruin, de   Hester Zijderveld
Buijtenhuis Patrick Nijkerk
Burgucu Abdullah Oldenzaal
Buskermolen Nathalie Aalsmeer
Bussel-Roefs, van Ilse Maasbracht
Buurs Ron Volendam
Cilmeli Ender IJsselstein
Cirak Nihal Rotterdam
Collewijn Nico Vleuten
Cuppen Marc Horst
Daams Pascal Almere
Dekker Ramon Warmenhuizen
Deutekom, van Hendrik Jan Hilversum
Dewkal Sandhya Den Haag
Diepen, van Cees Hoogkarspel
Diepeveen Henk Jan Renswoude
Dijk, van Erwin Hoogwoud
Dijk, van Rose Enkhuizen
Dijk, van Maik Hoogkarspel
Dijkstra Ellen Vriezenveen
Dijkstra Roel De Goorn
Dik Bennie Hoogersmilde
Dirkson Bart Opperdoes
Dob Korrie Almere
Donkelaar Bas Lunteren
Dorp, van Vincent Benschop
Dörr Leon Nieuwegein
Doze Rob Onna
Driel, van René Spijkenisse
Dudink Rober Andijk
Duifhuizen Cees Oud Beijerland
Duijts Ron Espel
Duitemeijer Robbert Sas van Gent
Duivenvoorde Kees Uitgeest
Dzjavakjan Mike Oss
Eck, Van Menno Heukelum
Ede - Boon, van Jolanda Renswoude
Eggens Anja Assen
Egwumba Nathaniel Arnhem
Eijk, van Jan Woubrugge
Eisen Martin Oosterwolde
Ellen  Henri Lelystad
Eloualidi M'hamed Amsterdam
Elzinga Diana Sappemeer-Noord
Elzinga-Vrij Gelske St. Nicolaasga
Emens Sven Deventer
Engelbracht Edwin Purmerend
Erdogdu Volkan Arnhem
Eren Mustafa Amsterdam
Fluit Michel Meppel
Frijns Jeu Guttecoven
Geerlings Peter Gorredijk
Gerwen, van Johnny Berghem
Gestel, van Sjef Drunen
Geveke Femke Brielle
Geven Hubert Amersfoort
Gilles Anton Barneveld
Gils, van Daniël Oud-Beijerland
Gobbels Peter Almelo
Gooijer, de Frederik Alkmaar
Gouw Arie Waddinxveen
Graaf, de Sebastiaan Den Burg
Graaf, van de Marchel Enkhuizen
Greeuw, de Jan Hoorn
Greuter Jos Noord Scharwoude
Grigorian Karen Helmond
Grijs, de Cor Den Bosch
Groen Jos Amsterdam
Groen Nico ’t Veld
Groeneveld  Robert Middenbeemster
Gul Paul Egmond aan Zee
Günes Samet Roosendaal
Gunsing Jacqueline Zevenaar
Gurkan Bilal Wijchen
Haaften, van Jan Den Bosch
Haaften, van Dinand Wadenoyen
Hafkamp Louis Apeldoorn
Hagenaar Marco s-Gravenzande
Hagens Laura Wellerlooi
Hal, van  René Hilversum
Harkink Rinze Hoorn
Harreman Leen Spijkenisse
Hart, de Peter Vlijmen
Harthoorn Cees Vlissingen
Hartog Piet Abbekerk
Hartog Sebastiaan Abbekerk
Hartogh, den Hans Rozenburg
Have, ten Alexander Didam
Hayta Hüseyin Enschede
Heerewaarden, van Jan Tiel
Heijde, van der Sylvia Amsterdam
Heijne Simone Uitgeest
Heilijgers Simon Joure
Hekhuijsen Brian Alkmaar
Hemminga Tobias Amsterdam-Driemond
Hendrikx Danny Reuver
Henkelman Ryan Baexem
Herik, van den Gerard Weesp
Herk, van Mike Waarland
Herpers Raymond Barneveld
Heus, de Annie Reuver
Heuvel, van den Sebastiaan Soest
Hoef, van der Harry Renswoude
Hofstede Sjoerd Heerhugowaard
Hofstra  Albert Jelle Drachten
Holtrop Niek Wieringerwerf
Homma Hans Almkerk
Hopman Cees Jan Schagerbrug
Horsch Danny Landgraaf
Horst, van der Gijs Hasselt
Houten, van Mario Andelst
Hubers Rob Lichtenvoorde
Huigenbos, van Dirk Echteld
Huijzer Camiel Zeewolde
Huisman Jeroen Hoofddorp
Huisman Co Wognum
Hup-Hervij Linda Amsterdam
Ibrahim Omar IJsselstein
Imming Hans De Goorn
Jacobs Stefan Voorburg
Jager, de  Dick Apeldoorn
Jedema Mark Haarlem
Jenniskens Peter Horst
Jhagroe Krish Den Haag
Jong, de Monique Steenwijk
Jong, de Sjon Joure
Joppe Adrie Tholen
Jopse Henk Voorthuizen
Jorna Rutger Den Oever
Josemanders Twan Gassel
Kaan Mandy Hippolytushoef
Kalkhoven Joost Grootebroek
Kamminga Yme Meppel
Kamp Jan Nijverdal
Kanters Astrid Ruurlo
Kapitein Jelle Urk
Karman Danny Almere
Karraz, el Milouda Zeewolde
Karsten Piet Schellinkhout
Keskin Burhan Amersfoort
Kilicarslan Isa Amsterdam
Kirchjunger Peter Enschede
Klaver Mark Zuid Schermer
Klein Rolf Maarn
Klok Erwin Harskamp
Klooster Peter Tynaarlo
Klooster, van 't Gerard Hoevelaken
Kocak Hülya Amsterdam
Kocak-Ulucay Ementi Amsterdam
Kok Jimmy Purmerend
Kok Marco Starnmeer
Kok Peter Middenbeemster
Koning Alexander Amsterdam
Koogh, van der Martijn Assendelft
Koolen Frank Zevenaar
Koorn Jan Middenbeemster
Kortekaas Alexander Lisse
Kösem Hasan Amersfoort
Koster Martje Hoensbroek
Kroef, van der Martijn Vleuten
Kuiper Marco Hoorn
Kulk Erik Katwijk ZH
Kuunders Bas Milheeze
Kuzee Mark Ritthem
Laâchir El Mustapha Amsterdam
Lamberts Arjan Velserbroek
Lamberts Danny Haarlem
Lammertse Alteros Almere
Lansdaal Jos Den Bosch
Leemans Jochem Nieuw Vennep
Leenders Paul Almere
Leeuwen Jerry Rotterdam
Linde, van der Henry Vollenhove
Linden, van der Mari Heesch
Linders Marlieke Bakel
Linstra Martinus Drachten
Loedeman Alie Bedum
Logger Peter Oudkarspel
Louwet Hans Oosteind
Maas Tim Aalsmeer
Maas, van der Anjo Schagen
Maessen Manuela Sittard
Maessen Peter Sittard
Makran Rachid Amsterdam
Medze Erwin Zevenaar
Meer, van der Frank Oude Wetering
Meeuwsen Mirjam Zwolle
Meijer Alex Sneek
Mekelenkamp Hein Nieuwleusen
Menger Michel IJmuiden
Mennen Arthur Tholen
Mens Johan Lisse
Milot Marcel Puttershoek
Mirza Hikar Enschede
Mittendorf Erwin Amsterdam
Mohammad Sahin Rotterdam
Möhlen Michel Nieuw Vennep
Molenaar Dennis Haarlemmerliede
Molenaar Edwin Schagen
Morren Erwin Nijkerk
Mourik, van Jan De Glind
Moussaoui Abdel Amsterdam
Mud Mark Zwolle
Naaktgeboren Henry 's Gravendeel
Naber Harm Exloërmond
Nagelhoud Egbert Doornspijk
Nap  Arjan Ede
Nieuwkoop, van Richard Reeuwijk
Nihal Cirak Rotterdam
Nolthenius Remco Nibbixwoud
Notebaart Amanda Middelburg
Noteboom Ronald Mierlo
Offerman Raymond Julianadorp
Oosterhaven Frank Medemblik
Oren Celil Amsterdam
Ouarhis Mohammed Zaandam
Oude Hendriksman Ellen Vriezenveen
Pach Richard Burgerbrug
Pahlad Radjesh Uithoorn
Pauw, de Michiel Sint Maarten
Peek Thea Haalderen
Peijl, van der Danny Haarlem
Pennings Jan Geldrop
Peperkamp Lennard Dirkshorn
Peters Dees Alphen aan den Rijn
Pistoor Bob Purmerend
Poel Richard Zeewolde
Poel, van der Edwin Sleeuwijk
Poland Trudie Hoogwoud
Posthuma Paul Ridderkerk
Prevoo Remco Dilsen-Stokkem België
Prins Niels Volendam
Prins Tim Anna Paulowna
Pronkhorst Wim Harderwijk
Pul Jaap Geldermalsen
Quaedvlieg Nico Middenmeer
Racer Palthe Johan Rossum
Ravens, van Ton Ridderkerk
Raza Shirwan Arnhem
Reijnen Geert Biest-Houthakker
Reimink-Poffers Leida Hellendoorn
Renes Willem Rotterdam
Rengerink Nieck Swifterbant
Reuvers Erik Venlo
Ridder, de Marco Woudenberg
Robijn Richard Kreileroord
Rombouts Ad Apeldoorn
Ruiter, de Alfred Garderen
Ruiter, de Ricky Assendelft
Rullens Mark Oosteind
Rumathe Jelmer Nijverdal
Rutten Anke Lottum
Sanders Paul Meerssen
Schabbing Danny Sint Maartensvlotbrug
Schaik, van Fleur Nieuw Vennep
Schavemaker Alex Nieuwe Niedorp
Schetters Martien Halsteren
Scholten Patrick Alkmaar
Schoonbeek Mariska Den Oever
Schoop Adrion Oosterblokker
Schoorl Ruud Uitgeest
Schouten Ruud Oostzaan
Schrijver Rebecca Almere
Schuring Rohen Slootdorp
Seijmour Onno Zaandijk
Sengul Irmak Amersfoort
Seumeren, van Gabriël Bilthoven
Shpoon Abdul J. Heemskerk
Sijm Peter Wateringen
Simsek Fatih Almelo
Slinger Misha Medemblik
Sloot Geartsje Balk
Smit Ron De Rijp
Smit Wim Zuidermeer
Smit Erwin Oudkarspel
Smits Joris Berghem
Snel Martin t Veld
Snitselaar Gert Werkhoven
Span Rob Aadorp
Spiele Johan Enschede
Spijker Menno Amersfoort
Staalman-Broekhuizen Margreet Hilversum
Staaveren, van Jacco Lelystad
Stam Jeroen Middenmeer
Steen, van der Angelique Rhoon
Stegeman - Aaftink Marith Hengelo
Stevens Riekus Westerhaar
Stierman Maud Zwaag
Stornebrink Theo Dronrijp
Straatman Hans Elst
Straatman Stef Elst
Stralen, Van Marco Zuid Scharwoude
Swier Klaas Sijbekarspel
Terstegen Elroy Houten
Tijssen Mark Venray
Tillaart, van den Alex Geleen
Tolhuisen Joop Westervoort
Top, van den Marcel Voorthuizen
Toxopeus Owen Andelst
Tuitel Daniël Bovenkarspel
Turan Abdurrahman Amsterdam
Tussenbroek, van Ilona Zijderveld
Ussuman Diamanka Den Haag
Van Klink Jan Zoetermeer
Varga Ron Oosterblokker
Veen, van der Theo Hoorn
Veenstra Cornelis Meppel
Veken Ben Abbekerk
Vendel Jan Beverwijk
Venema Bram Doesburg
Verbrugge Joost Nieuwkoop
Verbruggen Harold Duiven
Verhuisbedrijf Alkmaar   Jacco Scholten Broek op Langedijk
Vermeulen-Touburg Monique Capelle a/d IJssel
Verschuren Miranda Breda
Verweij Koen Geldermalsen
Verwoert Eric Giesbeek
Vis Henk Hulshorst
Visscher Mariska Apeldoorn
Visser Age Nagele
Visser Gert Jan Capelle a/d IJssel
Visser Tyrone Rotterdam
Vlugt, van der Ron Haarlem
Voort, van der Jan  't Zand
Vos Martin Almere
Vreugdenhil Bram Tallasen Finland
Vries, de  Casper Jan Emmen
Vries, de Gerbert Ermelo
Vulpen, van Dirk Westbroek
Waal, van der Ralph Beinsdorp
Wagensveld-Hooijer, van Everdina Scherpenzeel
Wal, van der Nol Doetinchem
Warmerdam Eric Voorhout
Weber Arnold Zwanenburg
Weel Willem Alkmaar
Wees, van Bas Rijen
Weijert, de Roel Velserbroek
Weijman Hans Alphen (Gld)
Wempe-Molenaar Gaby Haarlemmerliede
Werf, van der Caroline Bedum
Westein Sebastiaan Wolvega
Wester-Hoebe  Josette Oudesluis
Wevers Daniël Losser
Wierik, Te Erwin Enschede
Wijk, van  Patrick Scherpenisse
Wijngaarden, van Arie Brugge - België
Wijnhout Michael Houten
Williams Orville Broek op Langedijk
Willsch Jeannette Barsingerhorn
Winter, de Yvonne Rotterdam
Wit, de Dennis IJmuiden
Woort Martijn Den Helder
Yaakoubi, el Youssef Edam
Yakut Nevin Amsterdam
Yenika Edwin Den Haag
Yologlu Semih Almelo
Zandt, in 't Peter Grubbenvorst
Zeben, van Marijn Velsen
Zijderveld Monique Rotterdam
Zijlstra Edwin Aalsmeer
Zoer Jan Smilde
Zoeteweij Tom Bruchem
Zondag Jan Geldermalsen
Zuydam Ron Benningbroek
Zwarte, de Stefan Renswoude
"; ";